Players

No. Title FED Title ELO Club
1 GM RUS Kharitonov Alexandr 2539
2 GM BLR Kasparov Sergey 2503
3 IM BUL Dochev Dimitar 2426
4 GM AZE Mirzoev Azer 2415
5 IM NED Ris Robert 2395
6 FM SRB Radovanovic Jovica 2323
7 FM GRE Aggelis Nikolaos 2294 ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
8 ENG Townsend M Paul 2280
9 FM GRE Tsilidis Alexandros 2278 ΑΟ ΛΑΤΩ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
10 GRE Stavrianakis Ioannis 2270 ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
11 GRE Papadakis Michalis 2240 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
12 FM GRE Sigalas Frangiskos 2232 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
13 GRE Parginos Vassilios 2199 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
14 GRE Kounalakis Evryklis 2196 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
15 FM GRE Tassopoulos Marios 2196 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
16 GRE Gratseas Stefanos 2195 ΟΦΗ
17 GRE Milonakis Georgios 2176 ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
18 WFM SVK Varholakova Niki 2166
19 GRE Kouvatsos Filippos 2152 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
20 WIM BLR Kasparova Tatiana 2129
21 FM GRE Maris Ioannis 2112 ΟΦΗ
22 GRE Kazakos Emmanouil 2105 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
23 GRE Spiropoulos Panagiotis I 2086 ΑΟ ΔΕΞΑΜΕΝΗΣ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
24 GRE Pandelias Emmanouil 2071 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
25 GRE Pappas Konstantinos 2054 ΑΟ ΛΑΤΩ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
26 GRE Anagnostopoulos Konstantinos 2038 ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
27 GRE Tzardis Stylianos 2018 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
28 GRE Vidalis Evagelos 2009 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΠΑΡΕΜΒΑΣΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
29 GRE Emmanouilidis Kostas 1985 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
30 ITA Sernagiotto Mirko Virgilio 1970
31 GRE Fragiadakis Emanouel 1956 ΟΦΗ
32 ENG Adams Tim P 1935
33 GRE Stefanatos Nikolaos 1928 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
34 GRE Sandalakis Nikolaos 1925 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
35 GRE Dimitriadis Theodoros 1922 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
36 GRE Delis Giorgos 1901 ΑΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
37 GRE Chrisostomou Dimitrios 1888 ΑΟ ΛΑΤΩ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
38 ITA Patrucco Carlo 1884
39 GRE Aggeli Eleni 1862 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
40 GRE Theodorou Nikolas 1859 ΣΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
41 GRE Kadianis Iakovos 1849 ΟΦΗ 2000
42 GRE Nikolaidou Eleni 1829 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΙΑΣ
43 GRE Kalogeris Ioannis 1824 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
44 GRE Georgantas Antonios 1822 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
45 GRE Kolomvakis Stelios 1752 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
46 GRE Gratsea Ekaterini 1749 ΟΦΗ
47 GRE Koumis Filippos 1704 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ
48 GRE Lampsas Georgios 1702 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΙΠΠΟΤΗΣ
49 GRE Hnaras Foivos 1699 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
50 GRE Hnara Maria-Danai 1645 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
51 GRE Spirou Gerasimos 1626 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
52 GRE Siametis Dimitrios 1617 ΣΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
53 GRE Anagnostakis Charalampos 1569 ΣΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
54 GRE Eleftherakis Panagiotis 1557 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
55 GRE Prokopiou Ekaterini 1540 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
56 GRE Prokopiou Ioannis 1535 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
57 GRE Maniotis Pashalis 1504 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
58 GRE Margaritis Georgios A 1503 ΟΦΗ
59 GRE Fakidis Simos 1482 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
60 GRE Fragiadaki Eirini 1455 ΣΜΑΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
61 GRE Markomihelakis Dimitris 1421 ΟΦΗ 2000
62 GRE Serpetsidakis Nikolaos 1339 ΟΦΗ
63 GRE Lampadariou Nikolaos 1845 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ
64 GRE Kritsotalakis Stelios 1545 ΟΦΗ 2000
65 GRE Oikonomou Thomas 1445 ΑΟ ΛΑΤΩ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
66 GRE Spirou Eleftherios 1360 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
67 GRE Galanakis Nikos 1345 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
68 GRE Halkiadakis Marios 1315 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
69 GRE Tsihlis Ioannis 1285 ΑΟ ΛΑΤΩ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
70 GRE Grammelis Athanasios 1280 ΑΟ ΛΑΤΩ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
71 GRE Iraklidis Christos 1275 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΙΠΠΟΤΗΣ
72 GRE Malliotakis Mihail 1265 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
73 GRE Kadianis Georgios 1255 ΟΦΗ
74 GRE Katsivardas Eleftherios 1220 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
75 GRE Tsihlis Hristos-Panagiotis 1200 ΑΟ ΛΑΤΩ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
76 GRE Serpetsidaki Eva 1145 ΟΦΗ
77 GRE Kontaki Maria 1125 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
78 GRE Fakidis Antonios 1100 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
79 GRE Datseris Georgios 1085 ΑΟ ΛΑΤΩ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
80 GRE Papadakis Georgios D 1075 ΟΦΗ
81 GRE Katsivardas Haralabos 1050 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
82 GRE Manioti Eleni 1035 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
83 GRE Arholeon Konstantinos 1025 ΟΦ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
84 GRE Fakidis Marios 1025 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
85 GRE Haralabaki Athina 1020 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
86 GRE Magoulianos Nikolaos 1020 ΑΟ ΛΑΤΩ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
87 GRE Vidozaharakis Konstantinos 1020 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
88 GRE Fakidis Georgios A 1015 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
89 GRE Magoulianos Georgios 1010 ΑΟ ΛΑΤΩ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
90 GRE Vitsaxaki Iris 1010 ΟΦΗ
91 GRE Vitsaxakis Nikolaos 1010 ΟΦΗ 2000
92 GRE Askoxilakis Nikolaos 1005 ΑΟ ΛΑΤΩ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
93 GRE Fidrilakis Stavros 1005 ΑΣ ΕΡΓΑΖΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΟΤΕ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 200
94 GRE Giannopoulos Emmanouil 1005 ΣΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
95 GRE Kotsoglou Evi 1005 ΟΦ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
96 GRE Lianeris Andreas 1005 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
97 GRE Stefanatos Athanasios 1005 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
98 GRE Stratigi Evangelia 1005 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
99 GRE Stratigi Ioanna 1005 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
100 GRE Stratigi Maria-Eirini 1005 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
101 GRE Vitsaxaki Marilena 1005 ΟΦΗ 2000
102 GRE Aggelakis Ilias 1000 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
103 GRE Doriakis Adam 1000 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
104 GRE Fakidis Georgios 1000 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
105 CYP Goutima Hristofi Natalia 1000 ΟΦΗ 2000
106 GRE Kotsoglou Georgios 1000
107 GRE Melisidis Alexandros 1000 ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ LEON CANDIA
108 GRE Mihail Pavlos 1000 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
109 GRE Stiakakis Ioannis-Leonidas 1000 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
110 GRE Vagionakis Markos 1000 ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ LEON CANDIA
111 GRE Vamvoukas Dimitrios 1000 ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ LEON CANDIA
112 GRE Vasileiou Aimilia 1010 ΑΟ ΛΑΤΩ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
113 bye
114 not paired